Bind (5)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/6/05
Da Feng Gou
14/12
|
|
|
2024/5/09
Da Feng Gou
8/13
Round 1
Promotion/Relegation
|
|
|
2024/3/19
Baavgai United
13/5
|
|
|
2024/3/15
Chinggis Warriors
13/8
|
|
|
2024/3/12
Valiance
13/8
|
|
Haven (1)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023/9/28
Shugden Business
13/11
Lower Bracket Final
Playoffs
|
|
Split (5)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/3/23
Chinggis Warriors
7/13
|
|
|
2024/3/20
Rise Up
13/10
|
|
|
2024/3/14
The MongolZ
13/9
|
|
|
2024/3/12
Valiance
13/6
|
|
|
2023/9/26
Shugden Business
13/4
Upper Bracket Semifinals
Playoffs
|
|
Ascent (12)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/6/12
ONE Team Esports
13/5
|
|
|
2024/6/06
PAPA ESPORTS
5/13
|
|
|
2024/6/05
Da Feng Gou
10/13
|
|
|
2024/5/12
SAIO
13/6
Knockout Round
Promotion/Relegation
|
|
|
2024/5/09
Da Feng Gou
9/13
Round 1
Promotion/Relegation
|
|
|
2024/3/23
Chinggis Warriors
11/13
|
|
|
2024/3/20
Rise Up
13/9
|
|
|
2024/3/19
Baavgai United
13/11
|
|
|
2024/3/12
Valiance
10/13
|
|
|
2023/9/28
Blue Phoenix
9/13
|
|
|
2023/9/27
Blue Phoenix
11/13
Upper Bracket Final
Playoffs
|
|
|
2023/9/26
Shugden Business
13/4
Upper Bracket Semifinals
Playoffs
|
|
Icebox (0)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breeze (1)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/5/12
SAIO
13/5
Knockout Round
Promotion/Relegation
|
|
Fracture (2)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023/9/28
Shugden Business
13/4
Lower Bracket Final
Playoffs
|
|
|
2023/9/27
Blue Phoenix
13/7
Upper Bracket Final
Playoffs
|
|
Pearl (2)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023/9/28
Blue Phoenix
8/13
|
|
|
2023/9/27
Blue Phoenix
12/14
Upper Bracket Final
Playoffs
|
|
Lotus (8)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/6/12
ONE Team Esports
15/13
|
|
|
2024/6/05
Da Feng Gou
13/11
|
|
|
2024/5/12
SAIO
9/13
Knockout Round
Promotion/Relegation
|
|
|
2024/5/11
Five Ace Esports
12/14
Round 3
Promotion/Relegation
|
|
|
2024/5/09
Da Feng Gou
13/6
Round 1
Promotion/Relegation
|
|
|
2024/3/23
Chinggis Warriors
11/13
|
|
|
2024/3/14
The MongolZ
13/11
|
|
|
2023/9/28
Blue Phoenix
11/13
|
|
Sunset (6)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024/6/12
ONE Team Esports
11/13
|
|
|
2024/6/06
PAPA ESPORTS
8/13
|
|
|
2024/5/11
Five Ace Esports
2/13
Round 3
Promotion/Relegation
|
|
|
2024/5/10
yuanyoyin
9/13
Round 2
Promotion/Relegation
|
|
|
2024/3/19
Baavgai United
5/13
|
|
|
2024/3/15
Chinggis Warriors
13/6
|
|
Abyss (0)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|